Club 17 Charitable Foundation, Incorporated - Help Us, As We Attempt To Help Others!
For Rentals, Function Agreements, and any other Arrangements please call:
 
Club 17 Charitable Foundation (Our Facility)
804-732-6855
804-704-9300
 
James Lorenzo Clark  ( House Committee Chairman)
804-943-4172
Ask For "Lorenzo" or "Mr. Clark"
Also Known As: "Gus" 

Donald O. Roney Sr.  (President and Financial Secretary) 
804-720-6292
Ask For "Roney" or "Mr. Roney"
Also Known As: "Big D"
 
 
Location:
118 1/2 Mars Street
Petersburg, VA 23803
 
Hours:
Mon, Tue, Wed, - Fri: 12 PM - 10 PM
Sat & Sun: 12 PM - 12 Midnight
 
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint
MapQuest Terms and Conditions Maps/Directions are informational only. User assumes all risk of use. MapQuest, Vistaprint, and their suppliers make no representations or warranties about content, road conditions, route usability, or speed.